TIME TABLE >> TOKYO / OSAKA
TIME TABLE >> TOKYO / OSAKA
TOKYO/OSAKA TOKYO ONLY OSAKA ONLY
TOKYO/OSAKA TOKYO ONLY OSAKA ONLY
NINE INCH NAILS
SLIPKNOT
DEEP PURPLE
THE MAD CAPSULE MARKETS
BUCKCHERRY
ORANGE RANGE
ROOSTER
TOWERS OF LONDON
OASIS
WEEZER
KASABIAN
ASIAN KUNG-FU GENERATION
THE ORDINARY BOYS
YELLOWCARD
RIP SLYME
THE OTHERS
DURAN DURAN
ECHO AND THE BUNNYMEN
電気グルーヴ×スチャダラパー
INTERPOL
TV ON THE RADIO
THE DEPARTURE
LOUIS XIV
THE SUBWAYS
ポスコイズム 【opening act】
THE BLACK CROWES
PUBLIC ENEMY
BEAT CRUSADERS <<NEW!!
MINMI <<NEW!!
HIM(from Finland)
INME
NO WARNING
BULLET FOR MY VALENTINE
FIGHTSTAR
HOME MADE 家族 【opening act】
RAMMSTEINの出演キャンセルに伴うチケットの払戻し等は行いませんので、予めご了承ください。
IAN BROWN
THE TEARS
MEW
THE ARCADE FIRE
BOY (from Canada)
HAL
THE LITTLE FLAMES
STRAIGHTENER
UVERworld 【opening act】
THE LA'S
TEENAGE FANCLUB
BLOC PARTY
RODDY FRAME
DEATH CAB FOR CUTIE
LITTLE BARRIE
CAESARS
BE YOUR OWN PET
HIGH and MIGHTY COLOR 【opening act】
Q-TIP
THE ROOTS
FLIPSYDE
M.I.A.
FIRE BALL with JUNGLE ROOTS BAND
AI
RHYMESTER
BENNIE K
雷RIZE図
SOUL'd OUT
THC!! 【opening act】
ME FIRST AND THE GIMME GIMMES
SPECIAL BEAT
ELLEGARDEN
PUFFY AMIYUMI
木村カエラ
EIGHTEEN VISIONS
ALEXISONFIRE
BILLY TALENT
Salyu
GREAT ADVENTURE 【opening act】
TIME TABLE >> TOKYO / OSAKA
TIME TABLE >> TOKYO / OSAKA
TOKYO/OSAKA TOKYO ONLY OSAKA ONLY
TOKYO/OSAKA TOKYO ONLY OSAKA ONLY
SLIGHTLY STOOPID
Def Tech
MONEY MARK
BLUE-EYED SON
Steph Pockets
AIR
Keison&Caravan
Magnolia
Full Of Harmony <<NEW!!
TOMMY GUERRERO
CITIZEN COPE
THE MICETEETH
orange pekoe
SAKEROCK
SHUUBI
TUFF SESSION
WRECKING CREW ORCHESTRA
TRA <<NEW!!
※邦楽アーティストはアルファベット順表記となっております。またアーティスト出演順は、決定次第発表致します。
※Japanese act is in alphabetical order.
The order of performance will be announced soon.
TOKYO ONLY
ATTACK HAUS
BEAT CRUSADERS
DOPING PANDA
髭 (HiGE)
JOHNNY PANIC
POLYSICS
ZAZEN BOYS
TOKYO ONLY
detroit7
FREENOTE
GREAT ADVENTURE
MO'SOME TONEBENDER
NATSUMEN
RADWIMPS
THE RAKES
※アイランド・ステージに出演する邦楽アーティストはアルファベット順表記となっております。またアーティスト出演順は、決定次第発表致します。
※Island Stage Japanese act is in alphabetical order.
The order of performance will be announced soon.
TOKYO ONLY
HALFBY
HER SPACE HOLIDAY
I-DEP
伊藤陽一郎 a.k.a akakage
K-SWITCH
須永辰緒 feat. YOU THE ROCK★
RAM RIDER
RYUKYUDISKO
TOKYO ONLY
AFRA & INCREDIBLE BEATBOX BAND
DJ AKAKABE
アルファ
DUCK ROCK
HOME MADE 家族
THE PHANKY OKSTRA
SHIN NISHIMURA
SPECIAL GUEST DJ
SUGIURUMN
トンガリキッズ
TUCKER
※HMV DANCE TENTに出演する邦楽アーティストはアルファベット順表記となっております。またアーティスト出演日等は、決定次第発表致します。
※Hmv Dance Tent Japanese act is in alphabetical order.
The order of performance will be announced soon.

出現場所未定(神出鬼没!? ) TOKYO ONLY
倭製ジェロニモ&ラブゲリラエクスペリエンス
>> TIME TABLE <<
>> TIME TABLE <<
SIDE SHOW
TOKYO ONLY (五十音順)
インスタントジョンソン
オキシジェン
おじゃるず(ジャグリング&マジック)
オリエンタルラジオ
くるくるシルク(肉体アート3人サーカス)
サカイスト
坂本頼光(活弁)
佐久間一行
スピードワゴン
殿方充
西麻布ヒルズ
猫ひろし
ハマカーン
平成ノブシコブシ
まちゃまちゃ
康本雅子(コンテンポラリー・ダンス)
SIDE SHOW
TOKYO ONLY (五十音順)
イヌがニャーと泣いた日
井上マー
インパルス
小泉エリ&トモ(マジック)
GO! ヒロミ'44
ザ・たっち
坂本頼光(活弁)
ジョン・レノソ
親族代表
末斗夢
ダーリンハニー
どきどきキャンプ
南野やじ
目黒陽介(ジャグリング)
康本雅子(コンテンポラリー・ダンス)
ヤンさんとゆかいな工作員たち
笑い飯
※SIDE-SHOWの出演者は五十音順表記となっております。また出演順は、決定次第発表致します。

※アーティストの出演日、及び出演ステージが変更になる場合がございます。また出演者変更に伴うチケットの払い戻しは一切行いません。予めご了承ください。
※Performance days for Artists and/or stages are subject to change. And absolutely no refunds for line up changes.

Copyright (C) 2000 - 2005 Creativeman Productions.